PO Box:info@telstraight.com
Fax PO To 310-634-0317
Call:310-618-8355

Shopping Bag

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0    view cart
GLC-SX-MMD=

GLC-SX-MMD=

Your Price: $54.60
Retail Price:$500.00
You Save:$445.40(89%)
In Stock.

Qty Available: 21
Part Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Shipping Weight: UnknowKG

Related Items

Accessories

ACS-1900-RM-19
$10.50
In Stock.
Qty Available: 298
 
 
 
 
 

Recently Viewed Items